Living Gear

10 09 2008

Long Trip, Ketika berjalan jauh hanya ini yang aku bawa..

Short Journey

Head Protektor Equipment


Actions

Information

7 responses

11 09 2008
f4j4r

heuheuehu, kayaknya ada yang ketinggalan tuh ….Sarung

11 09 2008
dart1202

“heuheuehu, kayaknya ada yang ketinggalan tuh ….Sarung”

sarung bantal kali yahh…

12 09 2008
Audi Rahardian

jaaaahhhh…!! dia bawa pestol..!!!!

6 01 2009
darwinarya

extra mag, Ommm
kalik aja kehabisan :p

5 02 2009
Palupi_inc

Omm sarung yang ntu kagak dibawa??

25 03 2009
dinezzz

Pistol bro???

5 05 2009
Taufik

woow shoot gun !! he he h ehe buat nembak macan😛

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: